Paid entrants for Warmachine & Hordes:

Friday:

Masters (max 64 players):

  1. Trond Bergsrud

  2. Asbjørn Willersrud

  3. Stian Engebretsen

  4. Lars Erik Gullberg

  5. Ole Christian Alvstad

  6. Sindre Kjølvang

  7. Jan Endre Pettersen

  8. Christian Brubakken

  9. Lasse Kalberg

  10. Amund Stokke

  11. Henrik Gavell

  12. Magnus Forslund

  13. Daniel Pedrick

  14. Juan Jose Salcedo

  15. Tomáš Sedloň

  16. Adam Williams

  17. Robin Andersson

  18. Erik Holm

  19. Oscar Sibeck

  20. Johan Dyrlind

  21. Jonas Nyren

  22. Tomasz Mucha

  23. Endre Fodstad

  24. Gil Surepi

  25. Michael Boserup Hesselberg

  26. Tom Kenneth Solli

  27. Alexander Ivanovic

  28. Norbert Brunhuber

  29. Emilie Sicilia

  30. Jacob Hjort

  31. Lars Einar Brandshaug

  32. Jonas Lindgren

  33. Magnus Lyrberg

  34. Mathias Tell

  35. Peter Alsén 

  36. Peter Cornelius Dyhre-Poulsen

  37. Nicolas Quirin

  38. Simon Battersby

  39. Christoph Schrage

  40. Mark Whitenstall

  41. Jake Wilstrop

  42. Ben Hampshire

  43. Jacob Kleffel

  44. Nikolaj Rasmussen

  45. Øystein Huse

  46. Pierre Tisserant

  47. Tom Escoffier

  48. Hans-Leonard Kjenes

  49. Patrick Dunford

  50. Nima Yaghmai

  51. Kuba Grzegorzek

  52. Magnus Haavi

  53. Matthias Amann

  54. Alexander Blomquist

  55. Jakub Gurdek

  56. John Henneli

  57. Byron Liles

  58. Amund Farberg

  59. Rafal Anusiak

  60. Marcin Nowicki

  61. Martin Andre Røhme

  62. Fredrik Mandziouch

  63. Quentin Poiraud

  64. Björn Wahlstrand

Steamroller (max 16 players):

Caster Draft (max 8 players):

Saturday:

Team Tournament (max 16 teams):

  1. Team Odden (Lasse, Kenneth,Christian B-Boy)

  2. Fake Newbs (Peter, + , +)

  3. Sanctuary (Simon, Tomas, Johan)

  4. Uber Travel Corps (Mark, Jake , Ben )

  5. Team Guerilla Dads (Endre, Leif, John)

  6. Mjøshammer Swans (Lars Erik, Sindre, Magnus)

  7. Mjøshammer Seagulls (Ole Christian, Jan Endre, Øystein)

  8. Mjøshammer Ugly Ducklings (Amund, Lars Einar, +)

  9. 2d6 Old Boys ( Øystein, Trond, Stian)

  10. Omelette du Fromage (Emilie, Tom, Nicolas)

  11. Inglorious Bastards (Pat, Rafal, Marcin)

  12. Too Hip to be Square (Thomaz, Robin, Magnus)

  13. #NoName (Matthias, Nima, Fredrik)

No team assigned:

  1. Alexander Ivanovic

  2. Jacob Hjort

  3. Mathias Tell

  4. Peter Alsén

  5. Pierre Tisserant

  6. Nima Yaghmai

  7. Kuba Grzegorzek

  8. Matias Amann

  9. John Henneli

  10. Martin Andre Røhme

Champions (max 32 Players):

  1. Henrik Gavell

  2. Erik Holm

  3. Oscar Sibeck

  4. Jonas Nyren

  5. Gil Surepi

  6. Michael Boserup Hesselberg

  7. Christoph Schrage

  8. Jacob Kleffel

  9. Jakub Gurdek

  10. Alexander Blomquist

  11. Norbert Brunhuber

  12. Asbjørn Willersrud

  13. Stian Engebretsen

Steamroller (max 16 players):

Sunday:

Chosen at ConQuest sometime during Saturday or Sunday morning.