Paid entrants for Warmachine & Hordes:

Friday:

Masters (max 64 players):

  1. Trond Bergsrud

  2. Asbjørn Willersrud

  3. Geir Vedeld

  4. Stian Engebretsen

  5. Lars Erik Gullberg

  6. Ole Christian Alvstad

  7. Sindre Kjølvang

  8. Jan Endre Pettersen

  9. Christian Brubakken

  10. Lasse Kalberg

  11. Amund Stokke

  12. Henrik Gavell

  13. Magnus Forslund

  14. Daniel Pedrick

  15. Juan Jose Salcedo

  16. Tomáš Sedloň

  17. Adam Williams

  18. Robin Andersson

  19. Erik Holm

  20. Oscar Sibeck

  21. Johan Dyrlind

  22. Jonas Nyren

  23. Tomasz Mucha

  24. Endre Fodstad

  25. Gil Surepi

  26. Michael Boserup Hesselberg

  27. Tom Kenneth Solli

  28. Alexander Ivanovic

  29. Norbert Brunhuber

  30. Emilie Sicilia

  31. Jacob Hjort

  32. Lars Einar Brandshaug

  33. Jonas Lindgren

  34. Magnus Lyrberg

  35. Mathias Tell

  36. Peter Alsén 

  37. Peter Cornelius Dyhre-Poulsen

  38. Lucie Quirin

  39. Danny Chollet

  40. Nicolas Quirin

  41. Simon Battersby

  42. Christoph Schrage

  43. Mark Whitenstall

  44. Jake Wilstrop

  45. Ben Hampshire

  46. Jacob Kleffel

  47. Nikolaj Rasmussen

Steamroller (max 16 players):

  1. Rafal Anusiak

  2. Marcin Nowicki

Caster Draft (max 8 players):

Saturday:

Team Tournament (max 16 teams):

  1. Team Odden (Geir, Lasse, Kenneth)

  2. Fake Newbs (Peter, + , +)

  3. Poulpy ( Lucie, Danny, Nicolas?)

  4. Sanctuary (Simon Battersby, +, +)

  5. Uber Travel Corps (Mark David, Jake Wilstrop, Ben Hampshire)

  6. Endres Team (Endre, Leif, +)

No team assigned:

  1. Asbjørn Willersrud

  2. Stian Engebretsen

  3. Lars Erik Gullberg

  4. Ole Christian Alvstad

  5. Sindre Kjølvang

  6. Jan Endre Pettersen

  7. Tomáš Sedloň

  8. Alexander Ivanovic

  9. Norbert Brunhuber

  10. Emilie Sicilia

  11. Jacob Hjort

  12. Mathias Tell

  13. Peter Alsén 

Champions (max 32 Players):

  1. Christian Brubakken

  2. Rafal Anusiak

  3. Marcin Nowicki

  4. Henrik Gavell

  5. Magnus Forslund

  6. Erik Holm

  7. Oscar Sibeck

  8. Jonas Nyren

  9. Tomasz Mucha

  10. Gil Surepi

  11. Michael Boserup Hesselberg

  12. Christoph Schrage

  13. Jacob Kleffel

  14. Trond Bergsrud

Steamroller (max 16 players):

Sunday:

Chosen at ConQuest sometime during Saturday or Sunday morning.